Dawn's Stamping Thoughts
My Photo

  • (248) 670-6181




  • Google

    WWW
    http://dawnsstampingthoughts.typepad.com/


Tip Jar

Thank you

Tip Jar







  • Dawn's Stamping Thoughts

    Want this Badge?

Become a Fan


Categories


Blog powered by Typepad

TypePad Profile

Get updates on my activity. Follow me on my Profile.













March 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

  • VK Design Company

« Born to Ride Birthday card | Main | MOUSE Punch Art with Fox Builder punch video »

August 23, 2016

Comments

Adorable!!

So stinkin' cute!!! Thank you!

Oh my goodness what a little cutie..gotta love that tongue sticking out!!! LOL

So cute, thanks for sharing.

Really,really cute!

You are amazing Dawn.
Mal, Melbourne, Australia

My grandson would love this on his birthday card!!

Love this punch art. Thanks!

So cute!!! I can't wait to give him a try this weekend!
Thanks for sharing with us!

I love your videos, and a long time subscriber to your YouTube channel. Love seeing what I can make with this punch!

So, so cute.Your Glitter Queens are so lucky to have you!

What a cute froggie....

This is so cute. I love this stamp and punch set.

I love this cute frog!

I love the Frog I have a 8 month old Great Grandson and have another Great Grandchild coming in April, I will decorate stuff for the new baby with vinyl using the frog.

OMG! So darn cute and I just bought the punch and stamps.

Cute to the max!

aWW HE IS SO CUTE!!

Love the Frog soooo cute

I can't believe all the different critters you can make with this set. So cute!

I love punch art to attach to cards for my grandkids and love to get cards from me. The froggy is sooooo cute.

This frog is so stinkin cute!!! I love punch art and can't wait to give these a try. Thanks for all your awesome videos!

I love frogs - and he is absolutely adorable!

Love the frog demo. Been looking for some refreshing childlike critters.

Love the glitter

I love the frog, he is so cute

Dawn I just love all the things you make, your cards are always beautiful and I lovin the things from the Fox builder punch, the mouse, the frog and the Raccoon. Thank you for always sharing you wonderful creations.

Cute, cute, cute frog. Loved the "smile" you had on the one done in the blue. Looked like he might have had one bug too many!

This will definitely be on my wish list

Oh my goodness gracious! How cute this is!

Dawn, Thank you so much for the punch art critters!!!! Love it when you can use a punch to create other things. Thanks for being our creative go to person!

Very cute love these videos.

How cute is this!!!

Such a cute little frog. Never would have thought to do that!

Such a cute little frog!

Just to adorable! Thanks Dawn!

So unbelievably cute, and not hard to make either!!!!

The frog is so cute. You always have such adorable ideas. I wish I was one of your glitter queens

Goodness! Such a cute piece!!!!

Who doesn't love a little Kermit? This is the cutest little guy. Thanks for showing us how to do this!

I would love to win the frog. He is so darned cute.

Your critters are soooo cute!

These little critters are so cute. My favorite is the frog.
I am new to your site. Awesome ideas you have.

How cute I really love how many critters can be made with just one punch.

So cute

The comments to this entry are closed.